CLICK HERE FOR THOUSANDS OF FREE BLOGGER TEMPLATES »

Friday, April 10, 2009

Dammit E.B.!! Y'all going to hale for this...

Bwaaaahaaaahaaaaaa!!! Look at my buddy E.B.'s granny!! Aint she gansta y'all?? Hmph..I wish my granny was this cool. Ion thank Grandma Davis would do this. She'd have too many damyum questions about why she gotta ask sumbody to make it juicy for her. LOL!! Imma see if I can get her to sang Ain't I and do the Stanky Leg. Prolly not. But a girl can dream.

grandma

3 comments:

malika the m.i.l.f. said...

my grandmother would rather drop dead (and stay that way) rather than do something like this. this is hilarious though.

Anonymous said...

Yall better be easy on my granny.

Meltznyomouf said...

granny is a triple og. yall better watch out!